Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Julia Faye West

Age: 32, born 4 November 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: currently unknown status


Lists

169 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 20/06/18) ※ (2214 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 21 comments

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Actress known for comedy and breakout role 'A Week in London' Producer of 8 feature films Exec director of animal charity foundation - author of educational coloring book for children's charity drove stunt cars and was criticized for getting credit for those films Miscellaneous crew multi-media figure of many forums - dog handler, Car and transportation provider, Location rep and provider, producer, casting director...co-editor of films...It's already clear that this LadyBoss aiming to remain a staple in the entertainment industry. Actions speak, and posted. Imagine all the other projects worked on which were either ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
321 Watched
Rating:
5.1
274 Watched
Rating:
5.7
211 Watched
Rating:
3.9
120 Watched
Rating:
4.7
34 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
249 Watched
Rating:
6.1
111 Watched
Rating:
5.1
22 Watched
Rating:
7.6
13 Watched
Rating:
6.5
4 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ListsForBigBoys rated this 10/10 1 month ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
ListsForBigBoys voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Jonslist rated this 9/10 9 months, 1 week ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year ago

belicious1 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 3 months ago

"with Marylyn Brooks"


Zeke21 voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

belicious1 posted 14 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

belicious1 voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

belicious1 rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
jameshail voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

jameshail rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block