Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Julia Faure

Age: 39, born 13 February 1977

Country of origin: France


Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
556 Watched
2. Incontrôlable (2006)
Rating:
2.6
16 Watched
Rating:
7
7 want to see
4. Camille Rewinds (2012)
Rating:
6.4
8 Watched
5. Les invisibles (2005)
Rating:
5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block