Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Julia Bonk

Age: 31, born 29 April 1986

Born and residing in: Germany


Lists

23 votes
Female Politicians (293 items)
list by Hennÿ
Published 1 year, 10 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Julia Bonk (born 29 April 1986, in Burg bei Magdeburg, East Germany) was a Left Party politician in the Landtag of Saxony from 2004 to 2014. Elected at age 18, she became the youngest member of a parliament in Germany.
Tags: German (1), Politician (1), Beautiful (1), Redhead (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. NDR Talk Show (1979)
Rating:
8
2 Watched
2. Berlin Mitte (1999)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

4ffe rated this 7/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 12 months ago
rickterenzi voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Hennÿ posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Hennÿ added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Female Politicians (293 person items)
Hennÿ posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Hennÿ voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

xeriminx posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

xeriminx rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block