Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Julia Franceska Barretto Baldivia

Age: 21, born 10 March 1997

Born and residing in: Philippines

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

7 votes
100 Breathtaking Filipino Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 10 months, 3 weeks ago
5 votes
Smokin Hot Asia (#14) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
5 votes
Philippine Actresses (96 items)
list by Mademoiselle
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
3 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#19) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 7 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Julia Barretto is a Filipino actress.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
7
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Rah voted for 12 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj posted a image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
sara added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
sara posted 17 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj posted 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

parryj posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

zhekin rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#19) (50 person items)
parryj rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
loucamel voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Smokin Hot Asia (#14) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 74 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Magnisphyricon rated this 6/10 2 years ago
sara rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block