Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Júlia Gonçalves de Almeida

Age: 35, born 5 January 1983

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

64 votes
As Mulheres Bonitas Nascidas no Brasil (58 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
9 votes
Girls from Brazil (76 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 2 years, 8 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Brazilian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
81 Watched
Rating:
5.8
76 Watched
Rating:
6.6
72 Watched
Rating:
5.3
55 Watched
5. JK
Rating:
6.2
37 Watched




Movies

1. Vertigem (1992)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 6/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Jonslist rated this 5/10 1 year, 10 months ago
nusch rated this 4/10 1 year, 11 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block