Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jukka Hilden

Stats

Birth Name: Jukka Henry Mikael Hildén

Age: 37, born 3 August 1980

Country of origin: Finland

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Outi Haapasalmi


Photos


Description: Jukka Henry Mikael Hildén (born 3 August 1980) is a Finnish stunt performer, actor, and member of the stuntgroup The Dudesons. On the Music Television USA website Jukka is introduced as "the rockstar, the show man, the never-stopping energizer bunny of the Dudesons crew". Hildén was born in Helsinki. When Hildén was nine years old, his homemade bomb destroyed the living room of his home and severely burned his face. He is a Finnish special operations paratrooper due to Finland's compulsory service. Currently, he resides in Helsinki, Finland and Hollywood, California. ... (more)
Tags: Finland (1), Duudsonit (1), The Dudesons (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Viva La Bam (2003)
Rating:
5.5
320 Watched
2. Ridiculousness (2011)
Rating:
4.8
30 Watched
3. Uutisvuoto (1998)
Rating:
7
22 Watched
Rating:
4.3
17 Watched
Rating:
6
11 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Jackass 3D (2010)
Rating:
6.4
411 Watched
Rating:
5
51 Watched
Rating:
5.2
23 Watched
12 want to see
Rating:
7
5 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
5
51 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6
11 Watched
2. The Dudesons (2006)
Rating:
7.8
10 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

deadlysilence16 posted 14 images [View All] 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block