Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Juhani Kumpulainen

Stats

Birth Name: Pentti Juhani Kumpulainen

Born: 31 July 1925 Died: 12 November 1991

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mirjam Himberg


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
75 Watched
2. Uuno Epsanjassa (1985)
Rating:
5.3
67 Watched
Rating:
4.5
57 Watched
Rating:
4.7
49 Watched
Rating:
5.6
51 Watched




TV

1. Kymppitonni (1985)
Rating:
6.6
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block