Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shayna Lefevre

Age: 30, born 31 July 1987

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

1 votes
girls I love (Brazil) (15 items)
list by steven2185
Published 4 months, 3 weeks ago
1 votes
I Wanna See More of Her (#39) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Tags: Brazilian (4), Brunette (3), Sexy (3), Female (3), Cute (2), Babe (2), Porn Star (2), Tattoos (2), 2000s Pornstar (2), Actress (2), Hot (2), Sex (2), Porn (2), Born 1987 (2), Latina (1), Instant Wood Creator (1), Adult Films (1), Model (1), Leo (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block