Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Judith Sussman

Age: 80, born 12 February 1938

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

1 votes
Match Authors (82 items)
list by ccc25
Published 5 years, 3 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Books

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
4 own
Rating:
6.8
3 own
3. Blubber (1986)
Rating:
6.4
4 own
Rating:
5.4
4 own
Rating:
7.3
3 want this




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
77 Watched
Rating:
6.5
37 Watched
Rating:
8.8
7 Watched
Rating:
10
2 want to see




Movies written by

1. Tiger Eyes (2012)
Rating:
6.5
14 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
7
1 Watched




Movies

1. Tiger Eyes (2012)
Rating:
6.5
14 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Duckman posted a image 1 year, 12 months ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Director Black rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block