Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Judith Bedard

Age: 31, born 27 March 1986

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

165 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 21/01/18) ※ (2139 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 21 comments
112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1427 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
100 votes
catalog models. (199 items)
list by Maggie
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 15 comments
96 votes
Hello, hello, baby, you called... (102 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 7 comments

Judith Bedard Videos

Fairy-tales are nice (Director's Cut)

61 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

9 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Hair Color: Red Eye Color: Blue Agencies: Modelwerk Ice Model Management Stella Models Alliance Model Management Giovanni Models Advertisements: Lady Dutch, Maxstudio Magazine Covers: Italy: 'Glamour' - May 2006 US: 'Metro Pop' - July/August 2005 Notes: She has a nipple piercing and an ear piercing. The red-haired superstar is better known for her covers than the small amount of fashion shows she did. She also might have the world record of topless editorials and does it so easily and naturally you won't forget her wonderful appearances in Wonderland, PàP magazine, Purple Fashion, Glamour Italia, Numer ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Amir rated this 6/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
relkniw rated this 6/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
heel99 rated this 6/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

lilski voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Hennÿ voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

MUZE rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
MUZE voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

vadeboncoeur added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Viro voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Viro voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Aftershock added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Red (48 person items)
evvie added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Viro voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

goldthwait rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Viro voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Inu K rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Acaccia rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block