Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Claire Jude Demorest

Age: 26, born 11 March 1992

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Joshua Coleman


Lists

267 votes
young actresses (900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
63 votes
Rub-a-Dub-Dub II (87 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
58 votes
Jeans and Heels IV (95 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
46 votes
The Women of Vanity Fair (126 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
30 votes
Babes of FOX 2016-17 TV Season (76 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 years ago

Jude Demorest Videos

Burn One Dance (pt.2)

45 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Demorest was born in Detroit, Michigan and grew up in a very religious family. She said in an interview “I grew up in church, seven days a week. The service was very music-driven, so the pastor created a performing-arts school down the street. There was drama, dance, and choir rehearsal—it was my training.” At the age of 16, Demorest moved to Los Angeles to pursue an acting career. After trying everything from backup dancing to singing, she signed with Epic Records under producer L.A. Reid. ... (more)
Tags: Curly Hair (2), Actress (1), Singer (1), Green Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
4 Watched
Rating:
4.7
3 Watched
3. Bipolar (2014)
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
4.1
60 Watched
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

clayton jungle added this to a list 2 weeks ago
Stunning Women 2 I-L (170 person items)
EatMorePez added this to a list 3 weeks, 4 days ago
iknowthat rated this 7/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
iknowthat added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
young actresses (900 person items)

"1992"


TrekMedic added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Rub-a-Dub-Dub II (87 person items)
undue4 rated this 7/10 5 months ago
undue4 voted for 2 images 5 months ago

django123 voted for an image 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 5 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 5 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 5 months ago
Jeans and Heels IV (95 person items)
TrekMedic added this to a list 5 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 5 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 5 months ago

clayton jungle voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 11 months ago
django123 voted for an image 11 months ago

TrekMedic posted 13 images [View All] 11 months ago

TrekMedic posted 29 images [View All] 11 months ago

sniperjim57 rated this 4/10 11 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year ago

Dessollié posted 3 images 1 year ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Teen Choice Awards 2017 (84 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

EatMorePez posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

irishblue rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

latinclam rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

clayton jungle rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
EmmaBell added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
The Women of Vanity Fair (126 person items)
EmmaBell posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

DuckNation rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
TrekMedic posted a video 1 year, 11 months ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block