Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Juanjo Puigcorbé

Stats

Birth Name: Juan José Puigcorbé Benaiges

Age: 62, born 22 July 1955

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 5' 10"


Photos


Juanjo Puigcorbé (born 22 July 1955) is a Spanish actor. He has appeared in over 100 films and television shows since 1977. He starred in the 1993 film The Window Over the Way, which was entered into the 44th Berlin International Film Festival.
Tags: Actor (1), Spanish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Amnèsia (2002)
Rating:
6.4
44 Watched
Rating:
7.8
14 want to see
Rating:
5.5
15 Watched
4. Unconscious (2004)
Rating:
6.8
12 Watched
5. Airbag (1997)
Rating:
6.9
14 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
19 Watched
2. Corazón de... (1997)
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched
3. Cuéntame (2001)
Rating:
6
7 Watched
4. Pasapalabra (2000)
Rating:
4.6
8 Watched
Rating:
5
4 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
4
1 Watched
2. Pa d'àngel (1984)
Rating:
5
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block