Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Juan Diego Ruiz Montero

Age: 75, born 14 December 1942

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

2 votes
Lawrence of Arabia Dream Cast (16 items)
list by darthjoker12
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

Photos


Tags: Actor (1), Spanish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
108 Watched
Rating:
6.9
26 want to see
3. Torremolinos 73 (2003)
Rating:
6.8
33 Watched
4. Noviembre (2003)
Rating:
7.8
27 want to see
5. Insensibles (2012)
Rating:
5.9
25 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
13 Watched
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 13 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Lawrence of Arabia Dream Cast (16 movies items)

"The Turkish Bey!"



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block