Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Juan Betancourt

Age: 27, born 22 September 1990

Country of origin: Cuba

Height: 6' 3"


Lists

156 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1531 items)
list by matt
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 12 comments
16 votes
born in year 1990 (331 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (925 items)
list by echo
Published 3 years, 6 months ago
4 votes
For Me, the Sexy Male with "model"-Tag (263 items)
list by diablo235
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
In ♥ with... (21 items)
list by Glow
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Juan Betancourt Videos

Juan Betancourt - FENDI SOLSTICE

33 Views

Added 3 years ago


Juan Betancourt | Roccobarocco Perfume

25 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Height 6'3" Waist 31" Inseam 34" Suit 40" L Shoes 10.5 US Eyes Brown Hair Brown ... (more)
Tags: Cuban (2), Male Model (2), Born In 1990 (2), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (2), Born In September (1), 1990 (1), Born 1990 (1), Hottest (1), Model (1), Models (1), Latino (1), Sexy (1), Attractive (1), Hot (1), Hot Model (1), Adorable (1), Handsome (1), 6'3" (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. The Apprentice (2004)
Rating:
4.6
254 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

LF74 posted 3 images 9 months ago

Laurence3 voted for 8 images [View All] 9 months ago

Laurence3 rated this 10/10 9 months ago
gugugu11415 rated this 8/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Gustavo Vásquez rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Ana123! rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block