Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Juan Antonio Bayona

Stats

Birth Name: Juan Antonio García Bayona

Age: 43, born 9 May 1975

Country of origin: Spain


Lists

12 votes
Free Roman Polanski (Directors) (65 items)
list by jackie
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
2 votes
Best Up and Coming Directors (35 items)
list by mojack
Published 3 years, 3 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
1241 Watched
2. The Impossible (2012)
Rating:
7.4
593 Watched
Rating:
7.4
150 Watched
Rating:
10
34 want to see
0 want to see




TV directed by

Rating:
7.9
333 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
Rating:
4
3 Watched
1 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.2
24 Watched
Rating:
4.5
4 Watched




Movies written by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block