Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 김주혁 / Kim Joo Hyuk (Kim Ju Hyeok)

Born: 3 October 1972 Died: 30 October 2017

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

3 votes
Born under the constellation of libra (84 items)
list by sara
Published 3 years, 2 months ago

Photos


Tags: Korean (2), Actor (1), Asian (1), Born 1972 (1), Libra (1), Namoo Actors (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Love Me Not (2006)
Rating:
6.7
29 Watched
2. Beauty Inside (2015)
Rating:
7.2
21 Watched
3. Mr. Handy (2004)
Rating:
7.9
13 Watched
4. Say Yes (2001)
Rating:
5.3
9 Watched
5. Keo-peul-jeu (2011)
Rating:
8
5 want to see




TV

1 want to see
Rating:
8
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sara added this to a list 1 year ago
Born under the constellation of libra (84 person items)

" Born 3 October 1972"


sara posted 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block