Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 임주환 / Im Ju Hwan (Lim Joo Hwan)

Age: 36, born 18 May 1982

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

6 votes
born in year 1982 (305 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 4 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1982 (2), Asian (1), Korean (1), Actor (1), Model (1), The Men Management (1), Taurus (1), 1982 (1), Born In 1982 (1), Born In May (1), Blossom Entertainment (1), Im (1), Type O (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
197 Watched
Rating:
7
7 Watched
Rating:
4.7
2 want to see
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
88 Watched
Rating:
7.5
64 Watched
Rating:
7.1
27 Watched
Rating:
5
11 Watched
5. Ki-sool-ja-deul (2014)
Rating:
7.4
12 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

evvie added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
born in year 1982 (305 person items)
sara posted 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

sara posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block