Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Ju-bong Gi

Stats

Birth Name: 기주봉 / Ki Joo Bong (Gi Ju Bong)

Age: 61, born 3 September 1955

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of


Photos


Tags: Asian (2), Korean (2), Actor (1), Korea (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
605 Watched
Rating:
7.8
222 Watched
3. Sex Is Zero (2002)
Rating:
6.6
80 Watched
Rating:
7.1
59 Watched
Rating:
6.8
62 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Heartstrings (2011)
Rating:
7.6
45 Watched
2. All In (2003)
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched
3. Lucky Romance (2016)
Rating:
7.5
7 Watched
4. Alone in Love (2006)
Rating:
9.3
4 Watched
5. Sweet Spy (2005)
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block