Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Josselyn Garciglia

Stats

Birth Name: Josselyn Azzeneth Garciglia Bañuelos

Age: 27, born 25 September 1990

Country of origin: Mexico

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

85 votes
Perfection (2677 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
47 votes
Miss Universe 2015:National Costume Show (89 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
Miss Universe 2014 (86 items)
list by purr4food
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
My Perfect Mexican Beauties (46 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 7 months ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Josselyn Azzeneth Garciglia Bañuelos (born September 25, 1990) is a Mexican beauty pageant titleholder who won Nuestra Belleza México 2013 and represented Mexico at the Miss Universe 2014 pageant.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7
4 Watched
2. Amazonas (2016)
Rating:
10
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

chance voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Jonslist rated this 9/10 3 months, 1 week ago
carnamau voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
goldthwait voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
My Perfect Mexican Beauties (46 person items)
irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Perfection (2677 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block