Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Josie Rebecca Davis

Age: 45, born 16 January 1973

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

46 votes
Favorite Beauties From A To Z (344 items)
list by Crow
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
15 votes
Astonishing Guest Stars--Burn Notice (41 items)
list by django123
Published 3 years, 6 months ago
10 votes
Sexy Capricorn celebrities (246 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
9 votes
Actresses in Sweaters. Part 10 (50 items)
list by ercer
Published 7 years, 7 months ago

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Actress (2), Nice Ass (1), Sexy (1), 1973 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Blonde (1), Born 1973 (1), Female (1), American (1), Charles In Charge (1), Writer (1), Producer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2178 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1654 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1736 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1376 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1140 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Sonny (2002)
Rating:
5.6
54 Watched
Rating:
6
16 Watched
Rating:
5
4 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched
5. Be My Baby (2007)
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

dasleandro voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Tiger-TT 777 voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Reginald Pelle voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

pstillove voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

franceseattle voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block