Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joshua Benjamin Trank

Age: 34, born 19 February 1984

Country of origin: United States


Lists

26 votes
A Movie for every Director (part 4) (100 items)
list by xolmis
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Razzie Worst Director winners (50 items)
list by Leo
Published 6 years ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1984 (1), Director (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
891 Watched
Rating:
3.9
331 Watched
19 want to see
1 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
6.7
891 Watched
Rating:
3.9
331 Watched




Movies

1. Big Fan (2009)
Rating:
6.5
60 Watched
2. Big Fan (2009)
Rating:
6.1
9 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7.1
18 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
7.1
18 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Leo added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Razzie Worst Director winners (50 person items)

"2015 - Fantastic Four"



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block