Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more

Josh Stewart (II)

Josh Stewart
7.1 Rating
(27 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Joshua Regnall Stewart

Age: 37, born 6 February 1977

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Deanna Brigidi


Lists

24 votes
The Dark Knight Trilogy: Villains (10 items)
list by Rylvan
Published 1 year, 7 months ago 4 comments
10 votes
Top 300 Men (300 items)
list by Rachel
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
9 votes
Handosme Younger Actors (310 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 7 months, 2 weeks ago
6 votes
Actors on Twitter (updated 9 January 2014) (263 items)
list by Rachel
Published 11 months, 3 weeks ago 1 comment
6 votes
Casting X-Men (25 items)
list by DreaVeronica
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

About: West Virginia native Josh Stewart studied at the T. Schreiber studios in New York City and was a company member of the 13th Street Repertory Theatre. He continued his theater in Los Angeles performing in 'Light Bulb,' and 'Beacon' alongside 'Robert Forster' and Brooke Shields. He is a competitive snowboarder and boxer.

Movies


Rating:
7.4
3485 Watched
Rating:
7.9
2121 Watched
Rating:
6.8
923 Watched
4. The Collector (2009)
Rating:
6.5
252 Watched
Rating:
4.5
137 Watched







TV


Rating:
7.2
2337 Watched
2. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.3
1618 Watched
3. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.7
1514 Watched
4. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.7
884 Watched
5. Ghost Whisperer (2005)
Rating:
6.3
871 Watched







Update feed

evvie added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
born in year 1977 (144 person items)
Magdalena added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Handosme Younger Actors (310 person items)
rona sweetlove posted 5 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

rona sweetlove voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Dan added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
boys don't cry part 2 (11 person items)
Dan posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Rachel added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Actors on Twitter (updated 9 January 2014) (263 person items)

"@J0SHSTEWART "


Panda added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Prettiest Man Alive (14 person items)
Early_Spark added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Rylvan added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
The Dark Knight Trilogy: Villains (10 person items)

"Barsad "


DreaVeronica added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Casting X-Men (25 person items)

" AS Remy Etienne LeBeau "Gambit" "


Alehtse added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Tv Actors I like (129 person items)
Rachel added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Top 300 Men (300 person items)

"Actor Criminal Minds No Ordinary Family"