Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Josh Server

Stats

Birth Name: Joshua Aaron Server

Age: 39, born 11 April 1979

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Photos


Description: Josh Server is a Chicago born actor who is known for his work on Nickelodeon's hit sketch series, All That, which was deemed the first of it's kind and considered the SNL for younger audiences. Server is the longest running cast member of All That, having starred in over 100 episodes from 1994 to 2000. Other Nickelodeon credits include the cult classic film Good Burger, The Secret World of Alex Mack, Figure It Out, Kenan & Kel, The Amanda Show, Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide, Drake & Josh and Sam & Cat. Server recently appeared on Nickelodeon's The Splat, as part of the All That Reunion and starred in 2016 ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
562 Watched
Rating:
6.1
237 Watched
Rating:
4.2
50 Watched
Rating:
5.9
34 Watched




Movies

1. Good Burger (1997)
Rating:
4.9
258 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 15 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block