Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Josh McDermitt

Stats

Birth Name: Joshua Matthew Michael McDermitt

Age: 39, born 4 June 1978

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

13 votes
People of my Age (Men) (137 items)
list by Anautix
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 4 comments
10 votes
Comic Con 2016 (240 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
My Hottest Men In Entertainment List 2016 (266 items)
list by lalabellexoxo
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
5 votes
Disney live-action dream cast (127 items)
list by lalabellexoxo
Published 5 months, 1 week ago
3 votes
Celebrities I've met (53 items)
list by lalabellexoxo
Published 3 weeks, 2 days ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: The Walking Dead (3), Actor (2), Male (1), Walking Dead (1), Twin Peaks (1), American (1), June 4 (1), Born In June (1), Born In 1978 (1), 1978 (1), Born 1978 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Dark Hair (1), Brunette (1), Caucasian (1), White (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
2278 Watched
2. Mad Men (2007)
Rating:
8.2
819 Watched
3. Robot Chicken (2001)
Rating:
6.9
886 Watched
Rating:
6.2
327 Watched
5. Twin Peaks (2017)
Rating:
8.7
62 Watched




Movies

1. @midnight (2013)
Rating:
7.8
10 Watched
2. Middle Man (2016)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Celebrities I've met (53 person items)

"October, 2017."


lalabellexoxo added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Disney live-action dream cast (127 person items)

"As Syndrome from The Incredibles. "


lalabellexoxo added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Leelaah posted a image 1 year ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Comic Con 2016 (240 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block