Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Joshua Bishop Kelley

Age: 36, born 30 January 1980

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Katherine Heigl


Lists

26 votes
Beautiful Celebrity Couples (90 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 3 years ago
26 votes
Halloween Celebrates Costumes 2010 (70 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Josh Kelley Videos

Josh Kelley - Georgia Clay

12 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Joshua Bishop "Josh" Kelley (born January 30, 1980) is an American singer-songwriter and actor. Kelley has recorded for Hollywood Records, Threshold Records and DNK Records as a pop rock artist, and has had four hit singles on the Hot Adult Top 40 Tracks chart. His songs "Amazing" and "Only You" made top ten on that chart. In 2010, Kelley signed to MCA Nashville and began a country music career. His debut single on the format, "Georgia Clay", has become a Top 20 hit on the Hot Country Songs charts. Kelley is the brother of Lady Antebellum member Charles Kelley. Kelley is married to actres ... (more)
Tags: American (1), Singer (1), Beard (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Smallville (2001)
Rating:
6.4
2135 Watched
Rating:
6.7
684 Watched
Rating:
7.2
569 Watched
Rating:
5.6
336 Watched
Rating:
5.2
221 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
8 own
Rating:
8.8
6 own
Rating:
10
3 own
Rating:
10
2 own
2 own




Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block