Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joséphine Jobert

Age: 32, born 24 April 1985

Born and residing in: France

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

152 votes
Brown Sugar (101 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years ago 11 comments
13 votes
I've Seen This Pose XVIII - Police Women (35 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 month ago
2 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#39) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 3 months ago

Photos

17 votes
16 votes
15 votes
14 votes
14 votes

Description: Joséphine Jobert is a French actress and singer, born April 24, 1985, in Paris. Daughter of Véronique Mucret Rouveyrollis, photographer, musician, writer, actor, and director and Charles Jobert, a camera operator and director of photography. Jobert's large family of artists also includes her paternal aunt Marlene Jobert and cousins Eva Green and Elsa Lunghini. ... (more)
Tags: 1985 (1), France (1), DSL's (1), Born 1985 (1), Born In 1985 (1), 5'6" (1), Sexy (1), French (1), Francophone (1), European (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
27 Watched
2. Summer Crush (2007)
Rating:
5.3
18 Watched
Rating:
5
12 Watched
4. Fort Boyard (1990)
Rating:
5.9
10 Watched
Rating:
7.2
9 Watched




Movies

1. Paroles (2016)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 month ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 2 months ago
parryj rated this 9/10 2 months ago
Dez88 added this to a list 3 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#39) (50 person items)
Dez88 posted a comment on this image 3 months ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!"


Dez88 posted a comment on this image 3 months ago

"PHENOMENAL!!!"


Dez88 posted a comment on this image 3 months ago

"FANTASTIC!"


Dez88 voted for 61 images [View All] 3 months ago

Hennÿ voted for 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

mtc voted for 41 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Hennÿ voted for 11 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Hennÿ voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

garland rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Jonslist rated this 7/10 5 months, 1 week ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

B205 rated this 6/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
cekadidas rated this 7/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

btbesq13 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Kartsa voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
TrekMedic voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

jay jay rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block