Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Josephine Bornebusch

Stats

Birth Name: Leyla Jerrie Josephine Zetterberg Bornebusch

Age: 36, born 12 September 1981

Born and residing in: Sweden

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Erik Zetterberg


Lists

104 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
5 votes
My Perfect Swedish Beauties (24 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: 1981 (1), Blonde (1), Blue Eyes (1), Swedish (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
18 Watched
Rating:
7
10 Watched
Rating:
6.8
6 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
5. NAV
Rating:
7
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.3
15 Watched
Rating:
6.5
8 Watched
Rating:
6.8
7 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
4.7
4 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6.6
18 Watched
Rating:
7
10 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 7/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
khadijakassa voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Jonslist rated this 9/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Bubs rated this 6/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

rickterenzi voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

coffee-boy rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
coffee-boy posted 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
My Perfect Swedish Beauties (24 person items)
irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

reallly rated this 4/10 2 years, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block