Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joselyn Canfor Dumas

Age: 37, born 31 August 1980

Country of origin: Ghana


Lists

2 votes
Ghanaian Beauties -My Top 10- (10 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Photos


Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Ghanaian (1), West African (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

usafsg rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
HipHopHead posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Duk rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block