Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Josefine Preuß

Age: 32, born 13 January 1986

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

86 votes
Pick Ten Redheads! (50 items)
list by aoibhneas
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 56 comments
60 votes
Best German Actresses Today (73 items)
list by Anautix
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 7 comments
51 votes
actrices rousses - redhead actresses (50 items)
list by steven2185
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
34 votes
Рыжие (70 items)
list by Yaba-daba-du
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
13 votes
Most beautiful women (125 items)
list by BlackStars
Published 6 years ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Red Hair (1), Redhead (1), German (1), Germany (1), Actress (1), Ginger (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
21 Watched
Rating:
8.2
13 Watched
Rating:
6.2
6 Watched
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
18 Watched
2. Rubbeldiekatz (2011)
Rating:
6
15 Watched
3. Rubinrot (2013)
Rating:
6.2
15 Watched
4. Saphirblau (2014)
Rating:
5.1
12 Watched
Rating:
5.8
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

JamesMcgowan rated this 7/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
JamesMcgowan added this to a list 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Damsels Bound and Gagged in Movies and TV (67 person items)

"Josefine Preuß in Bermuda Triangle North Sea"


JamesMcgowan posted 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

IchBinEinNerd rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
psow voted for an image 3 months ago

usafsg rated this 8/10 3 months, 1 week ago
William voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for 9 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

jokesonme24 rated this 7/10 7 months, 1 week ago
William voted for an image 1 year ago

Gollum posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Gollum posted 38 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Gollum voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Gollum posted 26 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

psow voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
4ffe added this to list 1 year, 7 months ago
lanzlotlink voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

lanzlotlink rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

michealoh rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Korell voted for 2 images 2 years ago

Korell rated this 10/10 2 years ago
FLAVIUS rated this 8/10 2 years ago
zhekin rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block