Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Josefin Asplund
8.5 Rating
(6 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Josefin Asplund

Age: 26, born 15 October 1991

Country of origin: Sweden


Lists

25 votes
Beautiful Women (428 items)
list by compcua
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
5 votes
Who's the best Selene ? (56 items)
list by compcua
Published 1 month, 2 weeks ago 4 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Blue Eyes (1), Brunette (1), Swedish (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7.6
1562 Watched
2. Call Girl (2012)
Rating:
6.5
27 Watched
3. The Circle (2015)
Rating:
6
4 Watched




TV

1. Vikings (2013)
Rating:
8.2
581 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

compcua voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

compcua added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Beautiful Women (428 beauty items)
compcua added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Who's the best Selene ? (56 person items)
compcua posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

compcua posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Dez88 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

reallly posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block