Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Josef Skvorecky

Stats

Birth Name: Josef Škvorecký

Born: 27 September 1924 Died: 3 January 2012

Country of origin: Czech Republic


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7.3
28 Watched
1 want to see




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
6 Watched
2 want to see
3. Tankový prapor (1991)
2 Watched
1 want to see
1 want to see




Books

Most popular
Most recent



TV written by

0 want to see




TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Bretodeau rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block