Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: José Mário dos Santos Mourinho Félix

Age: 55, born 26 January 1963

Country of origin: Portugal

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Matilde Faria


Lists

58 votes
Hate is a strong word,but I really don't like you (40 items)
list by AJJ
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
38 votes
Badass Bosses/Leaders (54 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
33 votes
2013 Most Shocking Famous People News (32 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
28 votes
Long-Lasting Celebrity Relationships (52 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
25 votes
Real Madrid (33 items)
list by schwarzerabt
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 9 comments

José Mourinho Videos

Create the Answer – adidas

9 Views

Added 3 months ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Football (2), Portuguese (2), Soccer (2), Coach (2), Nasty (1), Prepotent (1), Asshole (1), Manager (1), Tuga (1), The Special One (1), FC Real Madrid (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
55 Watched
Rating:
7.4
36 Watched
Rating:
7.1
21 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Movies

Rating:
4.3
19 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched
3. Zanetti Story (2015)
0 want to see




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted a video 3 months, 1 week ago
MA7AMAD added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Rylvan posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

LautaroGSeven rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
johndriv rated this 6/10 1 year, 11 months ago
sponjhead rated this 6/10 2 years ago
susana74 rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Hssine rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block