Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

José Luis Reséndez

Stats

Birth Name: José Luis Reséndez Santos

Age: 39, born 14 October 1978

Country of origin: Mexico


Lists

156 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1531 items)
list by matt
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 12 comments
37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Mr. Latin Actor World 2017 (50 items)
list by actoresfans
Published 9 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ugly Betty (2006)
Rating:
6.2
1238 Watched
Rating:
5.3
249 Watched
Rating:
7.2
24 Watched
4. Alborada (2005)
Rating:
8.3
16 Watched
5. Clase 406 (2002)
Rating:
7.3
16 Watched




Movies

1. Punto y aparte (2002)
Rating:
3
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

actoresfans added this to a list 9 months ago
Mr. Latin Actor World 2017 (50 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block