Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

José Coronado

Stats

Birth Name: José Coronado García

Age: 60, born 14 August 1957

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 5' 10"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
62 Watched
2. El Lobo (2004)
Rating:
7.4
38 Watched
Rating:
7.6
40 Watched
Rating:
6.3
12 Watched
5. The Last Days (2013)
Rating:
5.3
21 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Los Serrano (2003)
Rating:
6.3
31 Watched
2. Aida (2005)
Rating:
7.6
10 Watched
3. El hormiguero (2006)
Rating:
7.5
9 Watched
4. Corazón de... (1997)
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched
5. Pasapalabra (2000)
Rating:
4.6
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Merlino rated this 6/10 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block