Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

José Ángel Llamas

Stats

Birth Name: José Ángel Llamas Olmos

Age: 51, born 13 October 1966

Country of origin: Mexico

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mara Croatto


Lists

37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Mr. Latin Actor World 2017 (50 items)
list by actoresfans
Published 1 year, 2 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
8 Watched
Rating:
8.3
8 Watched
Rating:
8.4
7 Watched
Rating:
8.2
6 Watched
Rating:
6.7
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

actoresfans added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Mr. Latin Actor World 2017 (50 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block