Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jorgelina Guadalupe Airaldi

Stats

Birth Name: Colonia Belgrano

Age: 34, born 17 April 1984

Country of origin: Argentina

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

175 votes
Mermaids (59 items)
list by nedavidson
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 17 comments
172 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2383 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 23 comments
122 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
23 votes
Models-J (89 items)
list by Redwood
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
actrices brunes - brunettes actresses II (39 items)
list by steven2185
Published 5 years, 2 months ago

Jorgelina Guadalupe Airaldi Videos

DELAOSTIA Verano 13

34 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

15 votes
12 votes
12 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Description: Colonia Belgrano, Provincia de Santa Fe, Argentina. Nicknames: Jor or Lina. She has heterochromia; her right eye is green and her left eye is blue. ... (more)
Tags: Brunette (2), Model (2), Female (1), Latina (1), Heterochromia (1), Sexy (1), Hot (1), Beautiful (1), Argentinian (1), Mermaid (1), Argentina (1), Pirates Of The Caribbean (1), 5+ (1), Potc (1), Plays A Mermaid (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6.4
2158 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

tijtij voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Jason voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau voted for 7 images [View All] 12 months ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year ago

steven2185 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
girls I love (Argentina) (8 person items)
Rylvan voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

sahaad voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Favorite Backsides (#49) (49 person items)
goldthwait voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Jason voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block