Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Jorge Salinas

Stats

Birth Name: Jorge Salinas Pérez

Age: 49, born 27 July 1968

Country of origin: Mexico

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Elizabeth Álvarez


Lists

13 votes
Televisa presenta: Latino actors I loved (13 items)
list by AJJ
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Amores Perros (2000)
Rating:
7.8
1207 Watched
Rating:
6.1
15 Watched
3. Lucía, Lucía (2003)
Rating:
5
4 want to see
Rating:
5.8
4 Watched
5. Labios rojos (2011)
Rating:
7
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
15 Watched
Rating:
6.2
12 Watched
Rating:
7.6
12 Watched
Rating:
7.9
11 Watched
Rating:
9.1
10 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block