Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Jorge Luis Reyes Graterol

Age: 46, born 28 August 1971

Country of origin: Venezuela

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 4 years, 12 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Mr. Latin Actor World 2017 (50 items)
list by actoresfans
Published 6 months, 1 week ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Jorge Luis Reyes Graterol is a Venezuelan actor and model, elder brother of actress Claudia Reyes.He is best known for the role of Leopoldo in telenovela Valeria.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Valeria (2008)
Rating:
8.4
12 Watched
Rating:
9
8 Watched
Rating:
8.8
8 Watched
4. The Revenge (2000)
Rating:
8.7
6 Watched
Rating:
8.9
7 Watched




Movies

1. Miranda regresa (2007)
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

actoresfans added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Mr. Latin Actor World 2017 (50 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block