Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jorge Luis Pila

Age: 46, born 3 August 1972

Country of origin: Cuba

Currently Residing In: Mexico

Partner: Aura Cristina Geithner


Lists

40 votes
Mexican Actors (20 items)
list by lili
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 6 years ago 1 comment
7 votes
El Reparto (102 items)
list by ElHombreMachado3G4
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
1 votes
Mr. Latin Actor World 2017 (50 items)
list by actoresfans
Published 1 year, 7 months ago

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

His first wife was called Yasmine.He was briefly married to actress Anette Michel , his partner in Al norte de corazon .He has daughter, Sabrina, born on March 27, 2007, from a relationship that ended in 2008.
Tags: Actor (1), Mexico (1), Cuba (1), Cuban (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
14 Watched
Rating:
8.7
12 Watched
Rating:
7.3
11 Watched
Rating:
8.8
9 Watched
Rating:
8.9
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

actoresfans added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Mr. Latin Actor World 2017 (50 person items)
Ana123! rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block