Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jorge Alberti

Stats

Birth Name: Jorge Alberto Martinez

Age: 41, born 31 March 1977

Country of origin: Puerto Rico

Currently Residing In: Mexico

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Katia Parilla


Lists

37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 6 years ago 1 comment
1 votes
Mr. Latin Actor World 2017 (50 items)
list by actoresfans
Published 1 year, 7 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Che: Part One (2008)
Rating:
6.8
358 Watched
2. Oh Baby! (2008)
1 want to see
3. Elite (2010)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.8
9 Watched
Rating:
8
5 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

actoresfans added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Mr. Latin Actor World 2017 (50 person items)