Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jordan van der Vyver

Age: 22, born 14 September 1995

Country of origin: South Africa

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

89 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5794 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
78 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (626 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
68 votes
Underrated Models (314 items)
list by playboydx
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 4 comments
31 votes
People Who I've Added (204 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
22 votes
South African Beauties -My Top 50- (50 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 3 months ago

Jordan van der Vyver Videos

Live Show Etam 2014 - L'intégrale

36 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Model (2), South Africa (2), Brunette (1), Hot (1), Tall (1), South African (1), 1995 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

goldthwait voted for 4 images 6 days, 11 hours ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
carnamau voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

perod voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

thatguy123 added this to a list 4 months ago
carnamau voted for 2 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

pauleta388 rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
angel1983 rated this 8/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
melvin90 rated this 9/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
clayton jungle rated this 10/10 10 months ago
a1981 rated this 9/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Edu added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
961tay added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Young Models (92 beauty items)
jm5 voted for 3 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

961tay added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Models born after 1989 (0 person items)
aprohor voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj rated this 8/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
JROCK1772 posted 7 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

JROCK1772 voted for 4 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

ciollini voted for an image 1 year ago

jm5 rated this 9/10 1 year ago
Edu added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Edu's Best Models (100 beauty items)
sahaad voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Evgeni rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Battleax rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Surey rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Hennÿ voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
goldthwait voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

chance voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
KatsyKarma posted 4 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Hennÿ voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block