Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jordan Danielle Hinson

Age: 27, born 4 June 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

263 votes
young actresses (874 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
213 votes
Green Eyes are THE BEST! (295 items)
list by MichelleCassidy
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 30 comments
170 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 20/06/18) ※ (2297 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 22 comments
109 votes
Short hair (202 items)
list by mojack
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 17 comments
83 votes
The best young actresses born after 1980 *Update* (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 8 comments

Photos

23 votes
22 votes
18 votes
17 votes
16 votes

Description: American actress. She is best known for her role as Zoe Carter on the Syfy series Eureka. Hinson was born in El Paso, Texas. Growing up as a dedicated gymnast, she began acting in plays at the age of six, which pulled her away from gymnastics. After moving to Los Angeles, Hinson appeared in numerous television commercials. Hinson made her television movie debut in 2005, starring as aspiring professional figure skater Katelin Kingsford in the Disney Channel Original Movie Go Figure. She had to learn to ice skate for the film and was trained by Olympic choreographer and two-time Emmy winner Sarah Kawahara. She also starred in a S ... (more)
Tags: Green Eyes (3), Actress (3), Female (2), Blonde (2), Born In 1991 (2), White (1), Born 1991 (1), Cute (1), Eureka (1), Great Eyes (1), 5+ (1), Gemini (1), Lovely Eyes (1), American (1), Hazel Eyes (1), So Cute (1), June 4 (1), Born In June (1), Petite (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
1724 Watched
Rating:
7.1
476 Watched
Rating:
5.4
49 Watched
4. Hank
Rating:
5.7
4 Watched
Rating:
5.7
5 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
31 Watched
Rating:
8.6
6 Watched
Rating:
1.3
2 Watched
5. Living Among Us (2018)
Rating:
7
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kev64 posted a image 10 hours, 2 minutes ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 3 days, 15 hours ago

django123 voted for 3 images 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 2 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Kev64 posted 5 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

joseph added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
SciFi Beauties (100 person items)
clayton jungle voted for 2 images 2 months ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for 19 images [View All] 3 months ago

tijtij voted for an image 3 months ago

jojoba voted for 5 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

tijtij voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 4 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted a image 6 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 5 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

mojack added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Short hair (202 fashion items)
Kev64 posted 11 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 5 images 7 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

joseph voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 25 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
playboydx voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block