Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jordan Paul Fry

Age: 24, born 7 June 1993

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

10 votes
Born in 1993! (49 items)
list by GreenTissueBox
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Famous People Born in 1993 (143 items)
list by Milena
Published 3 years, 1 month ago

Photos


Jordan Paul Fry is an American actor.
Tags: Child Actor (2), Born 1993 (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
7092 Watched
Rating:
6.5
881 Watched
3. Gone (2012)
Rating:
5.9
247 Watched
5. Raising Flagg (2006)
Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
5.3
249 Watched
2. HBO First Look (1992)
Rating:
7.9
12 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block