Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Joon-geum Park

Stats

Birth Name: 박준금 / Park Joon Geum

Age: 55, born 29 July 1962

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"


Photos


Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Actress (1), Born 1962 (1), KOENTN (1), Born In July (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Secret Garden (2010)
Rating:
8.5
134 Watched
2. The Heirs (2013)
Rating:
7.1
73 Watched
Rating:
8.1
20 Watched
4. Secret Garden (2010)
Rating:
8.7
11 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched




Movies

1. Mask (2015)
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block