Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 김종현 / Kim Jong Hyun

Born: 7 April 1990 Died: 18 December 2017

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

33 votes
When singers/musicians where babies/kids (178 items)
list by ria2u
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
23 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years ago 6 comments
12 votes
BORN 1990 (100 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 8 months ago
6 votes
Hottest Korean Guys (68 items)
list by Chocolate-mama
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (male edition) (100 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Jonghyun Videos


View all Jonghyun videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

KPOP group: SHINee
Tags: Died 2017 (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), Born 1990 (1), Songwriter (1), Dancer (1), Singer (1), SM Entertainment (1), SHINee (1), Born In April (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8.7
12 Watched
Rating:
8.5
4 Watched
2 Watched




Music

1. BASE
Rating:
7
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

leeseohyan26 rated this 10/10 1 week, 5 days ago
Sahra Hudhug rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 4 days ago
Gyumin rated this 10/10 2 months ago
sopae rated this 7/10 3 months ago
Astrid Cooper rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Fae Shana Taelor added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
SEXY KOREAN GUYS (11 person items)
Nur Hanim Suraya rated this 9/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
qpwoeiruty rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
viclo rated this 4/10 10 months ago
Karina rated this 1/10 11 months, 4 weeks ago
sofia lol rated this 10/10 1 year ago
okokalondraa rated this 8/10 1 year ago
CitizenErased posted a video 1 year, 3 months ago
dani1803 rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
beariisk rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
CitizenErased rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Veronica Wolf rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
yuiseven rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
kpop rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Sarah Nguyen rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Iwanna rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
pedrin rated this 5/10 1 year, 11 months ago
dropdeadashley rated this 4/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Sharon Chen rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block