Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jong-hyeok Lee

Stats

Birth Name: 이종혁 / Lee Jong Hyuk (Lee Jong Hyeok)

Age: 44, born 31 July 1974

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married


Photos


Tags: Leo (1), Born 1974 (1), Actor (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), Lee (1), Born In July (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
22 Watched
Rating:
5.7
14 Watched
4. Parallel Life (2010)
Rating:
5.6
11 Watched
Rating:
6.5
8 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
40 Watched
Rating:
8.9
22 Watched
Rating:
7.6
15 Watched
Rating:
8
7 Watched
Rating:
9.5
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block