Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jonbenet Ramsey

Stats

Birth Name: JonBenét Patricia Ramsey

Born: 6 August 1990 Died: 25 December 1996

Country of origin: United States

Height: 4' 9"


Lists

2 votes
Stars Who Passed on Christmas Day (12 items)
list by Rex Gervase
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Photos


Tags: Born 1990 (1), Murdered (1), Died 1996 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Rex Gervase added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
~(__^> posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block