Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Jonathan Walker

Stats

Birth Name: Jonathan Lloyd Walker

Age: 49, born 3 September 1967

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sherry McDonald


Lists

7 votes
Directed by George A. Romero (217 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 5 years, 1 month ago

Photos


Tags: Born 1967 (2), Actor (1), British (1), Shooter (1), White (1), Male (1), UK (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.8
2676 Watched
2. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.7
2304 Watched
3. Smallville (2001)
Rating:
6.4
2262 Watched
4. Fringe (2008)
Rating:
7.7
1183 Watched
5. Stargate SG-1 (1997)
Rating:
7
941 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. RED (2010)
Rating:
6.7
1398 Watched
2. Shooter (2007)
Rating:
6.7
1179 Watched
Rating:
6
955 Watched
Rating:
6
641 Watched
5. The Thing (2011)
Rating:
5.9
512 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
7
234 Watched
2. Continuum (2012)
Rating:
7.1
150 Watched
3. Van Helsing (2016)
Rating:
4.9
12 Watched




Movies written by

1. Greenmail (2002)
Rating:
5
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block