Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Jonathan Lipnicki
5.6 Rating
(50 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Jonathan William Lipnicki

Age: 27, born 22 October 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

102 votes
child actors then and now (248 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
94 votes
Metal smile? Yeah, they've had it too (20 items)
list by Melinda
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
74 votes
KiDS! (71 items)
list by ♥ CHANi
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 20 comments
71 votes
Rock Your Hair! (81 items)
list by ♥ CHANi
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 29 comments
66 votes
They Grew Up (86 items)
list by Silvia
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 11 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Jonathan Lipnicki is an American actor. He was born in Westlake Village, California. His family is Jewish. ... (more)
Tags: Male (2), Actor (2), Stuart Little (2), American (2), Child Actor (1), Hot (1), I Would Do Him (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1998)
Rating:
7.2
4085 Watched
2. Monk (2002)
Rating:
7
1234 Watched
3. Dawson's Creek (1998)
Rating:
5.7
1229 Watched
Rating:
5.7
362 Watched
Rating:
5.4
288 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Stuart Little (1999)
Rating:
5.4
2798 Watched
2. Dr. Dolittle (1998)
Rating:
4.9
2470 Watched
3. Jerry Maguire (1996)
Rating:
6.6
2163 Watched
4. Stuart Little 2 (2002)
Rating:
4.8
1043 Watched
5. Like Mike (2002)
Rating:
4.5
190 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

tobsx90 posted 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

sasha25 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Child Stars all Grown up (71 person items)
Queen of Horror* added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Got Milk!? (58 person items)
Brian G added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block