Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Jonathan Lippert Keltz

Age: 28, born 17 January 1988

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

34 votes
Men I Find Attractive (127 items)
list by celina
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
8 votes
The Beautiful Cast of Reign (34 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
6 votes
Toronto International Film Festival 2016 (240 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 months ago
1 votes
1988 (125 items)
list by Justyna
Published 1 year, 10 months ago

Photos


Description: Jonathan Lippert Keltz is an American actor. He appeared in the films Breach (2007), Prom (2011), and 21 & Over (2013). He was born in New York City, New York, to Karin Lippert, who is in public relations, and Martin Keltz, who co-founded of Scholastic Productions. His father is of Russian Jewish descent and his mother is of German descent. Jonathan was raised celebrating Jewish holidays and traditions. ... (more)
Tags: Amalekite (1), Blond (1), Hot (1), Israeli (1), Hebrew (1), Jew (1), Jewish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.3
1698 Watched
2. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.1
733 Watched
3. Cold Case (2003)
Rating:
6.9
666 Watched
4. Queer as Folk (2000)
Rating:
7.6
408 Watched
Rating:
6.8
294 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.6
476 Watched
2. Breach (2007)
Rating:
6.9
265 Watched
3. 21 and Over (2013)
Rating:
5.5
204 Watched
4. Prom (2011)
Rating:
5.7
142 Watched
5. Cake (2005)
Rating:
4.2
55 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

EmmaBell posted 18 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

EmmaBell posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block